Activități cu copiii

 
1. Școala Gimnazială „Gh. Ciobanu” Andrieșeni
2. Școala Gimnazială „Aron Vodă” Aroneanu
3. Școala Gimnazială Balș
4. Liceul Tehnologic „Victor Mihăescu Craiu” Belcești
5. Școala Gimnazială Bivolari
6. Școala Gimnazială Bârnova
7. Școala Gimnazială Bosia
8. Liceul Tehnologic Brăești
9. Școala Gimnazială „Nicolae Iorga” Buhalnița
10. Școala Gimnazială Butea
11. Școala Gimnazială Chișcăreni
12. Școala Gimnazială Ciohorăni
13. Școala Gimnazială Ciortești
14. Școala Gimnazială nr. 1 Lunca-Cetățuii
15. Școala Gimnazială nr. 1 Comarna
16. Școala Gimnazială Costești
17. Liceul Tehnologic Cozmești
18. Școala Gimnazială Cozmești
19. Liceul Tehnologic Cristești
20. Școala Gimnazială „Petru Poni” Cucuteni
21. Școala Gimnazială Deleni
22. Școala Gimnazială „Ștefan cel Mare” Dobrovăț
23. Școala Gimnazială Domnița
24. Școala Gimnazială Drăgușeni
25. Liceul Tehnologic Dumești
26. Școala Gimnazială „Constantin Erbiceanu”, Erbiceni
27. Liceul Tehnologic Fântânele
28. Liceul Tehnologic Focuri
29. Școala Gimnazială Gîrbești
30. Școala Gimnazială Glodenii-Gândului
31. Școala Gimnazială Golăești
32. Școala Gimnazială Gorban
33. Școala Gimnazială Grajduri
34. Liceul Tehnologic Gropnița
35. Școala Gimnazială Hărmăneștii-Vechi
36. Școala Gimnazială „Cezar Petrescu” Hodora
37. Școala Gimnazială „Ștefan cel Mare” Dancu
38. Școala Gimnazială nr. 1 Holboca
39. Școala Gimnazială Horlești
40. Școala Gimnazială „Ion Haulică” Ipatele
41. Liceul Tehnologic Lespezi
42. Școala Gimnazială Lețcani
43. Școala Gimnazială Madârjac
44. Școala Gimnazială „Vasile Alecsandri” Mircesti
45. Școala Gimnazială Mironeasa
46. Liceul Tehnologic „Dumitru Popa” Mogoșești
47. Școala Gimnazială Moșna
48. Școala Gimnazială Moțca
49. Școala Gimnazială Muncelu de sus
50. Liceul Tehnologic Plugari
51. Școala Gimnazială Popricani
52. Școala Gimnazială Prisăcani
53. Școala Gimnazială Răchiteni
54. Liceul teoretic „Lascăr Rosetti” Răducăneni
55. Școala Gimnazială Rediu, com. Ruginoasa
56. Școala Gimnazială „Ioanid Romanescu” Românești
57. Școala Gimnazială Rădeni
58. Școala Gimnazială Ruginoasa
59. Școala Gimnazială Scobinți
60. Școala Gimnazială Sirețel
61. Școala Gimnazială Sticlăria
62. Școala Gimnazială Stornești
63. Școala Gimnazială Strunga
64. Școala Gimnazială Șcheia
65. Liceul Tehnologic „Nicolae Bălăuță” Șcheia
66. Școala Gimnazială Șipote
67. Liceul Tehnologic Tătăruși
68. Școala Gimnazială nr. 1 Todirești
69. Școala Gimnazială Topile
70. Școala Gimnazială „Iacob-Negruzzi” Trifești
71. Liceul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentară Țibana
72. Școala Gimnazială „C. Antoniu” Țigănași
73. Școala Gimnazială Valea Seacă
74. Școala Gimnazială Valea Lupului
75. Liceul Tehnologic „Ionel Teodoreanu” Victoria
76. Școala Gimnazială Vînători, com Popricani
77. Școala Gimnazială Vînători, com Vînători
78. Liceul Tehnologic Vlădeni
79. Școala Gimnazială „Ioanid Romanescu” Voinești

layout_set_logo (1)